Slider
21 grudnia 2018

Wykaz historyczny kapłanów pracujących w parafii

+1976 Sługa Boży ks. Kanonik Józef Kurzeja 1970-1976
+1995 ks. Prałat Mikołaj Kuczkowski 1976-1988/1988-1995
ks. Eugeniusz Nycz 1972-1975
ks. Prałat Józef Łuszczek 1972-1988/1988-2013/2013-
ks. Władysław Wąsik 1973-1980
ks. Kazimierz Malaga 1974-1981
ks. Franciszek Janczy 1975-1980
ks. Eugeniusz Diurczak 1976-1977
+1993 ks. Kazimierz Jancarz 1978-1989
ks. Jan Cieślik 1977-1979
ks. Stanisław Koziana 1979-1983
ks. Andrzej Radziszowski 1979-1987
ks. Stanisław Bogacz 1980-1982
ks. Józef Mrowiec 1980-1986
ks. Marian Mozgowiec 1980-1986
ks. Tadeusz Dziedzic 1981-1982
ks. Zbigniew Książkiewicz 1982-1983
+2004 ks. Jan Skotnicki 1982-1986
ks. Stanisław Skrzypiec 1982-1982
ks. Jan Stec 1982-1983
ks. Józef Nowobilski 1983-1983
ks. Tadeusz Bogucki 1983-1987
ks. Andrzej Kobiesa 1983-1987
ks. Stanisław Pezda 1983-1992
ks. Marek Wójcik 1983-1987
+2006 ks. Marek Laskowski 1986-1988
ks. Franciszek Pacana 1986-1988
ks. Franciszek Płaczek 1986-1988
ks. Jerzy Brońka 1986-1990
ks. Edward Ćmiel 1987-1988
ks. Andrzej Klimara 1987-1993
ks. Michał Kliś 1987-1990
ks. Janusz Widur 1987-1993
ks. Andrzej Kopicz 1988-1993/2013-
ks. Roman Łędzki 1988-1993
ks. Adam Stawarz 1988-1991
ks. Stanisław Wajdziak 1988-1993
ks. Mirosław Żak 1988-1989
ks. Franciszek Jeleśniański 1989-1993
ks. Mieczysław Działek 1989-1990
ks. Józef Prusek 1989-1993
ks. Mieszko Pabiś 1990-1993
ks. Stanisław Pańszczyk 1990-1991
ks. Prałat Józef Prorok 1990-1993
ks. Adam Kaczor 1991-1993
ks. Mieczysław Sprycha 1991-1994
ks. Marek Wrężel 1992-1995
ks. Stanisław Bercal 1993-1997
ks. Kazimierz Lenart 1993-1997
ks. Michał Kowalski 1993-2001
ks. Stefan Midor 1993-2001
ks. Krzysztof Litwa 1993-1998
ks. Jan Latowski 1993-2003,2007-
ks. Wiesław Kudłacik 1994-2001
ks. Dariusz Ostrowski 1994-1997
ks. Jan Żelazny 1994-1997,2001-2013
dk. Zbigniew Syczik 1994-1995
dk. /ks. Krzysztof Polewka 1994-1995/1998-2007
ks. Leszek Uroda 1995-2001
dk. Dariusz Mieszczak 1995-1996
dk. Jerzy Gibas 1996-1997
ks. Marek Kościelniak 1997-2006
ks. Ryszard Pływacz 1997-2003
ks. Piotr Studnicki 1997-1998
ks. Józef Małota 1997-2004
dk. Artur Stanowski 1997-1998
dk. Mirosław Smyrak 1998-1999
ks. Przemysław Mardyła 1999-2001/2012-
ks. Czesław Stożek 2001-
ks. Zbigniew Drobny 2001-2007
ks. Zygmunt Filip Badurski 2001-2012
ks. Grzegorz Kufel 2001-2008
ks. Jarosław Kulka 2004-2007
ks. Adam Podbiera 2004-2011
ks. Robert Michałek 2006-2010
ks. Franciszek Gruszka 2006-2009
ks. Józef Sowa 2007-2011
ks. Marian Kapuściak 2007-2013
ks. Zbigniew Medoń 2009-2014
ks. Grzegorz Saternus 2010-2015
ks. Marek Śladewski 2011-2018
ks. Paweł Rachwał 2014-2018
ks. Mirosław Kubek 2014-2017
ks. Tomasz Sroka 2014-2015
ks. Grzegorz Kilanowicz 2015-
ks. Kamil Szpilka 2015-
ks. Rafał Żelazny 2017-
dk. Mateusz Wyrobkiewicz 2017-2018
ks. Michał Mleczek 2018-